Small_636733d6-fa4a-4759-bdc5-5c51b8f11acb
PHILIP LARK x1005
SUPERINTENDENT
UNIT OFFICE
618-487-5100
Small_adaa790f-6c30-4a30-9821-c69809f3c6d5
KIMBERLY MILLER x1004
UNIT SECRETARY
UNIT OFFICE
618-487-5100
Small_545c1796-4e6d-441b-9df7-c761486b6763
BRIAN DEADMOND x 1006
JR SR HIGH PRINCIPAL
618-487-5100
Small_f18a94e8-e14c-4bff-97d7-a1b3987a38a1
ROSA MILLEVILLE x1028
GRADE SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_925ac1c2-c727-46cf-84bf-0cb2d5ee7649
SHANNON SLOAN x1001
HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARY
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Default Avatar
PAMELA WORKMAN x1029
GRADE SCHOOL SECRETARY
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_64e9bf21-b2a8-4d37-bf79-7777fb71d1e4
JUDITH BONE
COMPUTERS
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_529aae89-ecb3-48d8-90a0-ced4cd0b296b
CARRIE BURKS
HS ENGLISH
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_0980e7a9-a854-42d6-bc89-6a7bae3eb394
JASON EIRHART
PE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_c72539bd-3549-4338-9c6e-42bfa16f2812
JENNIFER ELAM
PRE-K
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_b2f3d369-fe7e-4e52-afb2-e5d8eff33576
BROCK FRIESE
SCIENCE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_44676ef9-5b5b-47a1-aac6-e4a18307ba97
JOLENE FULK
2ND GRADE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_986d5441-ca28-4a62-93de-d9afc524618a
WILLIAM HAMMER
HISTORY
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_ccb055b5-ff0b-4252-870b-88f0960e2256
KAREN HANFLAND
JH ENGLISH
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_03af363f-c040-4af4-ab31-cd860f4c9d25
KELSEY HERRMANN
JH LITERATURE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_e8dc22ea-3bc1-4f96-9914-4073b448cf34
LISA HOEKSTRA x1009
GUIDANCE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Default Avatar
TAMMY KELLER
GUIDANCE
618-487-5100
Small_7d87b961-c34d-43f4-b3f7-1597fcfa65f5
CONSUELA LORTON
5TH GRADE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_c5cc0021-47da-4364-8e48-45f08a9b8b12
ANNETTE MCDANIEL
TITLE I
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Default Avatar
AIMEE MOORE
MUSIC
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_e7b5ccd1-658c-437c-a85e-40d5d37bd0d1
ANDREW NOBLE
SPECIAL ED
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_a6fdbb2c-43eb-4a73-ab81-67771f6df4cc
KATY NOBLE
PE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_655c50ac-6e6d-48bb-8b66-88da1222661c
ANDREW NOHREN
HISTORY
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_66371793-fe00-4cde-a38a-a850376b4397
HOLLY RICHARDS
PRE-K AIDE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Default Avatar
KRISTINE SAYERS
BUSINESS
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_b2e8d8b0-98eb-419e-be5b-a810818bfdc9
LISA SCHUETTE
3RD GRADE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_161f5646-0a96-4bb7-8f5e-88d4d158b83a
JANET SCHULTZ
1ST GRADE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_b68ae0f7-fac9-44e2-8602-a941c87272ff
ASHLEY STEVENS
SPECIAL ED
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_dfd60de6-edf2-400b-b980-430283359c8b
DEBORAH STREMMING
KINDERGARTEN
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_a48f8ad2-5eb0-4e21-882f-2e16944b755b
JULIE STUCKEMEYER
KINDERGARTEN
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_67cc54b8-fa4d-462c-a3d1-3545a3f89ee3
MITCHELL TARR
AGRICULTURE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_22ef8d61-ecc1-4bf6-9637-ed9bcfa4731c
JENNA TEDRICK
SOCIAL WORKER
DISTRICT
618-487-5100
Small_a81bb0fb-65ab-4918-8ec3-9ac091fdbd72
JODI TIREVOLD
MATH
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_88593899-c3fc-49c8-bd32-f6e9bb6347af
ADAM TORBECK
SCIENCE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_4f2d794b-f2b5-403a-a779-2561bdec14eb
LYNELLE WACHTEL
4TH GRADE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_c7d8a399-0620-43d4-8e28-3d42962afa98
MANDY WATSON
SPECIAL ED AIDE
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_9874be1f-1869-4ff9-8a46-99aa35c72545
CAROLYN WENDTE
MATH
JR. SR. HIGH SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_9e31764a-b078-4ed4-8621-2a2853c6c9bb
MITCHELL WHITE
3RD GRADE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100
Small_9cdaf8f1-285d-44b3-a269-d137482842ef
SHERRY WRIGHT
SPECIAL ED AIDE
GRADE SCHOOL
618-487-5100